Misja
JO 80 Blue Trident
Mapa
Malden
Autor
Maras for Arma Coop Corps
Rozegrana dnia
06 Kwi.. 2019 (Sobota) 20:44
Długość rozgrywki
2:41:59
# Gracz Slot Grupa
1 Maras Żebrak (Maras)@____WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE____ B Alpha 1-1
2 Bober B-1(Bravo) | Assistant AR / CLS B Alpha 2-2
3 Semir Żebrak (Semir) O Alpha 1-5
4 scar Cassino - 2 | Company Sergeant B Alpha 1-1
5 Alienzo Cassino - 2 | Company Leader@______________________2. Armored Infantry Company ' Cassino'______________________ B Alpha 1-1
6 Duku R-3(Bravo) | Designated Marksman B Alpha 1-6
7 Templar Żebrak (Templar) B Alpha 1-1
8 Krystian Dog-2 Alpha | Scout / AA - Specialist B Alpha 2-6
9 Cyrith Mike | Medevac Leader/ Medic@______________________Attached Company Medevac 'Mike'______________________ B Alpha 1-5
10 Zuza Dog-2 Alpha | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 2-6
11 DisLike Dog - 2 | Gunner B Alpha 2-6
12 Monkey Dog - 1 | Driver B Alpha 2-5
13 Maci Dog - 1 | Platoon Leader/Commander (M2A2)@______________________3. Armored Recon Platoon 'Dog'______________________ B Alpha 2-5
14 Fistach B-1(Bravo) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 2-2
15 Antrzej B-2(Bravo) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 2-3
16 Tomo B-2(Bravo) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 2-3
17 rispo B-2(Alpha) | Rifleman LAT B Alpha 2-3
18 Vegaz Squad Leader@______Squad Blue - 1______ B Alpha 2-2
19 Suszkow Dog - 2 | Commander@______Dog - 2 (M6 Linebacker)______ B Alpha 2-6
20 Desmond Dog - 1 | Gunner / RTO B Alpha 2-5
21 Streeciarz B-1(Alpha) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 2-2
22 Sensey B-1(Bravo) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 4-2
23 Tomek Dog-1 Alpha | Scout / AT - Specialist B Alpha 2-5
24 Dima Dog-1 Alpha | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 2-5
25 Adi B-1(Alpha) | Assistant AR B Alpha 2-2
26 Rosen Platoon Sergeant / RTO B Alpha 1-3
27 Senor R-1(Bravo) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 1-4
28 Srogi Stefan Machinegunner (M240) B Alpha 3-2
29 Dyfren Mike | Medevac Medic B Alpha 1-2
30 2can Team Leader@______Tango-2______ B Alpha 3-2
31 piranha Dog-2 Alpha | Scout / Assistant AA B Alpha 2-6
32 RedTie B-1(Alpha) | Rifleman AT B Alpha 2-2
33 Lukasier B-1(Alpha) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 2-2
34 Rojek Assistant MG B Alpha 3-2
35 Stizi Dog-2 Alpha | Scout / Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 2-6
36 Skocik Dog - 2 | Driver B Alpha 2-6
37 Protos56 Tango - 1 | Team Leader@______________________Attached Weapon Teams______________________ B Alpha 1-5
38 Beth R-2(Bravo) | Grenadier B Alpha 1-5
39 Solty R-2(Bravo) | Assistant AR / CLS B Alpha 1-5
40 Muhalik Machinegunner (M240) B Alpha 4-6
41 Szelf R-1(Bravo) | Assistant AR / CLS B Alpha 1-4
42 NieZalezny B-2(Bravo) | Grenadier B Alpha 2-3
43 Preacher23k R-1(Bravo) | Grenadier B Alpha 1-4
44 Kepyt Dog-1 Alpha | Scout / CLS B Alpha 2-5
45 Murdock Squad Leader@______Squad Red - 2______ B Alpha 1-5
46 Wookasz Assistant MG B Alpha 3-1
47 Topolek R-1(Alpha) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 1-4
48 BoneBreaker Squad Leader@______Squad Blue - 2______ B Alpha 2-3
49 Jackmon R-2(Alpha) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 1-5
50 Lizard Dog-1 Alpha | Scout / Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 2-5
51 Lelixo R-1(Bravo) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 1-4
52 Xawery94 R-1(Alpha) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 1-4
53 Patrykus R-2(Bravo) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 1-5
54 klapek B-2(Alpha) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 2-3
55 MrBartek R-1(Alpha) | Rifleman AT B Alpha 1-4
56 Lichy Dog-2 Alpha | Scout / CLS B Alpha 2-6
57 Dedos R-2(Bravo) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 1-5
58 Kacas R-2(Alpha) | Rifleman LAT B Alpha 4-1
59 Radek Platoon Sergeant / RTO B Alpha 2-1
60 Abdul R-1(Alpha) | Assistant AR B Alpha 1-4
61 Zoret Dog-1 Alpha | Scout / Assistant AT B Alpha 2-5
62 Przemro Platoon Leader@______________________1. Assault Platoon 'Cassino - Red'______________________ B Alpha 1-3
63 Preacher R-2(Alpha) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 1-5
64 Marcin648 B-2(Bravo) | Assistant AR / CLS B Alpha 2-3
65 Sharrdo B-2(Alpha) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 2-3
66 Cebul R-2(Alpha) | Assistant AR B Alpha 1-5
67 GregiJr Tango - 1 | Assistant MG B Alpha 3-1
68 Adahosi Tango - 1 | Machinegunner (M240) B Alpha 3-1
69 Terich09 B-2(Alpha) | Assistant AR B Alpha 2-3
70 moje0 Platoon Leader@______________________2. Assault Platoon 'Cassino - Blue'______________________ B Alpha 2-1
71 Bene Squad Leader@______Squad Red - 1______ B Alpha 1-4