Misja: JO 80 Blue Trident
Mapa: Malden
Autor: Maras for Arma Coop Corps

Rozegrana dnia: 06 Kwi.. 2019 (Sobota) 20:44
Długość rozgrywki: 2:41:59


# Gracz Slot Grupa
1 2can Team Leader@______Tango-2______ B Alpha 3-2
2 Abdul R-1(Alpha) | Assistant AR B Alpha 1-4
3 Adahosi Tango - 1 | Machinegunner (M240) B Alpha 1-5
4 Adi B-1(Alpha) | Assistant AR B Alpha 2-2
5 Alienzo Cassino - 2 | Company Leader@______________________2. Armored Infantry Company ' Cassino'______________________ B Alpha 4-5
6 Antrzej B-2(Bravo) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 2-3
7 Bene Squad Leader@______Squad Red - 1______ B Alpha 1-4
8 Beth R-2(Bravo) | Grenadier B Alpha 1-5
9 Bober B-1(Bravo) | Assistant AR / CLS B Alpha 2-2
10 BoneBreaker Squad Leader@______Squad Blue - 2______ B Alpha 2-3
11 Cebul R-2(Alpha) | Assistant AR B Alpha 1-5
12 Cyrith Mike | Medevac Leader/ Medic@______________________Attached Company Medevac 'Mike'______________________ B Alpha 1-5
13 Dedos R-2(Bravo) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 1-5
14 Desmond Dog - 1 | Gunner / RTO B Alpha 2-5
15 Dima Dog-1 Alpha | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 2-5
16 DisLike Dog - 2 | Gunner B Alpha 2-6
17 Duku B-3(Bravo) | Designated Marksman B Alpha 2-4
18 Dyfren Mike | Medevac Medic B Alpha 1-2
19 Fistach B-1(Bravo) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 2-2
20 GregiJr Tango - 1 | Assistant MG B Alpha 3-1
21 Jackmon R-2(Alpha) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 1-5
22 Kacas R-2(Alpha) | Rifleman LAT B Alpha 4-1
23 Kepyt Dog-1 Alpha | Scout / CLS B Alpha 2-5
24 Krystian Dog-2 Alpha | Scout / AA - Specialist B Alpha 2-6
25 Lelixo R-1(Bravo) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 1-4
26 Lichy Dog-2 Alpha | Scout / CLS B Alpha 2-6
27 Lizard Dog-1 Alpha | Scout / Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 2-5
28 Lukasier B-1(Alpha) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 2-2
29 Maci Dog - 1 | Platoon Leader/Commander (M2A2)@______________________3. Armored Recon Platoon 'Dog'______________________ B Alpha 2-5
30 Maras Żebrak (Maras)@____WSPARCIE TECHNICZNE____ B Alpha 1-1
31 Marcin648 B-2(Bravo) | Assistant AR / CLS B Alpha 2-3
32 Monkey Dog - 1 | Driver B Alpha 2-5
33 MrBartek R-1(Alpha) | Rifleman AT B Alpha 1-4
34 Muhalik Machinegunner (M240) B Alpha 4-6
35 Murdock Squad Leader@______Squad Red - 2______ B Alpha 1-5
36 NieZalezny B-2(Bravo) | Grenadier B Alpha 2-3
37 Patrykus R-2(Bravo) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 1-5
38 Preacher R-2(Alpha) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 1-5
39 Preacher23k R-1(Bravo) | Grenadier B Alpha 1-4
40 Protos56 Tango - 1 | Team Leader@______________________Attached Weapon Teams______________________ B Alpha 1-5
41 Przemro Platoon Leader@______________________1. Assault Platoon 'Cassino - Red'______________________ B Alpha 1-3
42 Radek Platoon Sergeant / RTO B Alpha 4-3
43 RedTie B-1(Alpha) | Rifleman AT B Alpha 2-2
44 Rojek Assistant MG B Alpha 3-2
45 Rosen Platoon Sergeant / RTO B Alpha 1-3
46 Semir Żebrak (Semir) B Alpha 1-1
47 Senor R-1(Bravo) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 1-4
48 Sensey B-1(Bravo) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 4-2
49 Sharrdo B-2(Alpha) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 2-3
50 Skocik Dog - 2 | Driver B Alpha 2-6
51 Solty R-2(Bravo) | Assistant AR / CLS B Alpha 1-5
52 Srogi Stefan Machinegunner (M240) B Alpha 3-2
53 Stizi Dog-2 Alpha | Scout / Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 2-6
54 Streeciarz B-1(Alpha) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 2-2
55 Suszkow Dog - 2 | Commander@______Dog - 2 (M6 Linebacker)______ B Alpha 2-6
56 Szelf R-1(Bravo) | Assistant AR / CLS B Alpha 1-4
57 Templar Żebrak (Templar) B Alpha 3-3
58 Terich09 B-2(Alpha) | Assistant AR B Alpha 2-3
59 Tomek Dog-1 Alpha | Scout / AT - Specialist B Alpha 2-5
60 Tomo B-2(Bravo) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 2-3
61 Topolek R-1(Alpha) | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 1-4
62 Vegaz Squad Leader@______Squad Blue - 1______ B Alpha 2-2
63 Wookasz Assistant MG B Alpha 3-1
64 Xawery94 R-1(Alpha) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 1-4
65 Zoret Dog-1 Alpha | Scout / Assistant AT B Alpha 2-5
66 Zuza Dog-2 Alpha | Fire Team Leader B Alpha 2-6
67 klapek B-2(Alpha) | Automatic Rifleman B Alpha 2-3
68 moje0 Platoon Leader@______________________2. Assault Platoon 'Cassino - Blue'______________________ B Alpha 2-1
69 piranha Dog-2 Alpha | Scout / Assistant AA B Alpha 2-6
70 rispo B-2(Alpha) | Rifleman LAT B Alpha 2-3
71 scar Cassino - 2 | Company Sergeant B Alpha 4-5