Lix

Data Nazwa misji Mapa Zajmowany slot
30 Maj 2020 (So) 20:46 jo 42 Operacja Plynny Olow Lythium Rifleman GL / EOD Specialist
29 Maj 2020 (Pt) 20:43 CO12 Śnieżna Gwiazda v1.06 VCOM3 Znicz Malden D-ca Sekcji Rozpoznania
30 Kwi 2020 (Czw) 20:35 CO 29 Wolna Wyspa Altis 2 v1.2 ZGM VCOM Znicz Altis Grenadier | G3KA4 (GL)
28 Kwi 2020 (Wt) 20:42 co 26 Police2CMO Chernarus Summer Szeregowiec
24 Kwi 2020 (Pt) 20:47 CO 42 Get Some Zargabad Hitman 2-1 B | Pfc. Light Anti-Tank Rifleman
23 Kwi 2020 (Czw) 20:24 CO 27 Within Spitting Distance v2 Chernarus Winter Pvt | Rifleman | M16A2 + M72A7
22 Kwi 2020 (Śr) 20:52 CO 32 Wolna Wyspa Altis ZGM VCOM Znicz Altis Strzelec | G3A3 + M72
10 Kwi 2020 (Pt) 20:47 CO 36 ''Obrona Wzgórza'' v1 Altis Szer. | Strzelec Saper | AK-74M + 4x OMZ-72 (20m)
30 Mar 2020 (Pon) 20:27 co 29 Operation Jute Tem Kujari PKM Assistant
29 Mar 2020 (Nd) 20:37 CO 30 Blekaut V.1.0 HC Podagorsk REZERWA | Partyzant (AKS-74U)
28 Mar 2020 (So) 21:16 JO 64 Birds of Prey Takistan Co-pilot
27 Mar 2020 (Pt) 20:26 co 36 Flashpoint v2.0VCOM Malden Grenadier/CLS
26 Mar 2020 (Czw) 20:19 co 31 Lost Platoon Aliabad-Region BRAVO 1 | CLS
25 Mar 2020 (Śr) 20:23 co 23 Perla Zeus Template Altis Armia Rosyjska - Strzelec wsparcia
04 Mar 2020 (Śr) 20:39 CO 23 Burza Kwiatów V.1.0 HC VCOM Chernarus Summer RÓŻA | Strzelec (RSzG)
18 Lut 2020 (Wt) 20:33 co 21 Ivanjica Rosche Strzelec LKM
05 Sty 2020 (Nd) 21:19 co 20 Search Bloc Prei Khmaoch Luong Strzelec(M4)
30 Gru 2019 (Pon) 18:02 tr 14 Trening - MOUT Zargabad Uczestnik
27 Gru 2019 (Pt) 22:23 03 Firestarter Tanoa PLAYER 2
27 Gru 2019 (Pt) 21:31 02 Warm Welcome Tanoa Player 1
27 Gru 2019 (Pt) 20:32 01 Keystone Tanoa Player 2
02 Gru 2019 (Pon) 16:48 TR_VTS Altis
01 Gru 2019 (Nd) 20:47 JO 47 Diabelska Linia Kolejowa v6 Ruha Celowniczy RPG-7V2
28 Lis 2019 (Czw) 20:27 CO 24 Konchitsya Leto Fata Jedynka- Strzelec RPK@Spetsgruppa 'A'
25 Lis 2019 (Pon) 20:47 co 20 RadioactivePatrol Altis Sanitariusz
20 Lis 2019 (Śr) 20:41 co 20 Federation Day Bystrica Kołyma | Inżynier
17 Lis 2019 (Nd) 20:26 CO 16 Dragons Den Hazar-Kot Valley Raider- Dowódca Sekcji @ANA NIU
14 Lis 2019 (Czw) 20:36 CO 22 Operation Ursus Chernarus Winter Bjarne- Grenadier
10 Lis 2019 (Nd) 20:41 co 26 Hit and Hope Chernarus Venom 1-1 | Assist. Team Leader
04 Lis 2019 (Pon) 20:16 co 14 Iraqi Handicap Shapur Hitman 2-2 | Demolition Specialist
03 Lis 2019 (Nd) 16:09 TR 07 Szkolenie Dowódców Sekcji Altis Kursant
02 Lis 2019 (So) 20:40 co 25 Oldschool Hazar-Kot Valley ALPHA 1-2 | Fire Team Leader
27 Paź 2019 (Nd) 20:30 co 15 SpecnazSuperSecretMission Chernarus Winter Strzelec RPK
24 Paź 2019 (Czw) 20:41 co 15 Motherland pt1 Chernarus Summer Medic
20 Paź 2019 (Nd) 20:46 co 36 Flashpoint v1.2VCOM Malden Platoon Medic
17 Paź 2019 (Czw) 20:17 co 14 Police1 BOPE Tanoa Second Sergeant(Para FAL)
14 Paź 2019 (Pon) 20:36 co 26 ScalpelandHummer Altis Grenadier
06 Paź 2019 (Nd) 20:39 CO 21 Sons of Britain Gunthers Villers Bocage Command Element- Medic @1st Airlanding Brigade
29 Wrz 2019 (Nd) 20:54 co 24 Forward Force Ruha Sapper
26 Wrz 2019 (Czw) 20:38 co 16 Abu Alattahk Zargabad OPERATOR [HK416]
15 Wrz 2019 (Nd) 20:25 co 18 CODENAME Follow The Rabbit Hazar-Kot Valley OPHION | Cpl. Operator AT-4
08 Wrz 2019 (Nd) 20:31 co 17 Wszyscy umrzemy Chernarus Summer Dawid ( Karabin Maszynowy )
04 Wrz 2019 (Śr) 20:38 co 27 BF2 Chargeback Fallujah Dowódca @Chicken
29 Sie 2019 (Czw) 20:27 co 24 Hitting the road Chernarus Winter Delta Fire Team | LMG Gunner
26 Sie 2019 (Pon) 20:39 tr 14 Trening - taktyka zielona Utes Uczestnik
19 Sie 2019 (Pon) 20:08 tr 14 Trening - taktyka zielona Utes Uczestnik
18 Sie 2019 (Nd) 20:24 co 24 Rattenkrieg v6 SWU Germany Streets of Berlin Sappeur - MP40
09 Sie 2019 (Pt) 20:20 co 27 BF1 Get out of my land Tanoa Pirotechnik
08 Sie 2019 (Czw) 20:52 co 22 SNAFU 2 Tem Kujari Medic
28 Lip 2019 (Nd) 20:43 co 26 First And Foremost I44 Omaha V2 Cpl. Demolition Specialist [M1 Carbine]
22 Lip 2019 (Pon) 20:35 co 18 Motherland part 2 Chernarus Summer Explosives Specialist
21 Lip 2019 (Nd) 20:28 co 22 Good Morning Inhantala Combat Medic
17 Lip 2019 (Śr) 20:13 tr 13 MC AT/AA Chernarus Summer Kursant
07 Lip 2019 (Nd) 20:26 CO 21 Georgian Morning Bystrica Bones- Operator KM @GEOSOF
30 Cze 2019 (Nd) 20:21 co 26 Mróz nad Syrią v27 Diyala Map Medyk
23 Cze 2019 (Nd) 20:47 JO 80 Badlands Chernarus Alpha-1 | Rifleman (M72)
13 Cze 2019 (Czw) 20:43 co 21 Umgeben Inhantala Sanitariusz
10 Cze 2019 (Pon) 20:27 co 12 Pulapka Prei Khmaoch Luong Automatic Rifleman
07 Cze 2019 (Pt) 21:21 co 22 Posterunek Restrepo v26 Fata Fire Team Leader
02 Cze 2019 (Nd) 20:54 JO 36 Zenit Podagorsk [Luna-4] Medyk @CDF 1st Para Regiment
29 Maj 2019 (Śr) 20:29 CO 12 Frogmen Malden Poppy | Operator@SEAL Team 3
26 Maj 2019 (Nd) 20:36 co 22 Posterunek Restrepo v26 Fata Explosives Specialist (WYMAGANE)
19 Maj 2019 (Nd) 20:17 JO Kociol Balkanski Bystrica Strzelec-4
31 Mar 2019 (Nd) 20:33 JO 63 PREVENT Chernarus Summer Rifleman AT4